Connect with us

News

Ardmore XChange with Natalie Malikov – Presented by Excel Therapy

Natalie Malikov is a foreign exchange student at Ardmore High School and currently competes for the Tigers on the girl’s cross country...

More News

More Posts

Upcoming Events

December 8, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Pauls Valley
Pauls Valley HS
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 8, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Pauls Valley
Pauls Valley HS
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
December 16, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Duncan HS
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
December 16, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Duncan HS
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 16, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Ardmore
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 16, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Ardmore
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 17, 2022 11:00 am
VS Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Duncan HS
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
December 17, 2022 11:00 am
VS Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Duncan HS
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 20, 2022 6:30 pm
VS OKC Storm
Ardmore
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 20, 2022 8:00 pm
VS OKC Storm
Ardmore
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 6, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Scripsick Memorial Tournament
Pauls Valley
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 6, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Scripsick Memorial Tournament
Pauls Valley HS
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Scripsick Memorial Tournament
Pauls Valley
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 7, 2023 10:00 am
VS Scripsick Memorial Tournament
Pauls Valley HS
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 10, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Durant
Durant
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 10, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Durant
Durant
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 12, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ada Duel
Ada HS
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 12, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ada Duel
Ada Duel
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 13, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Wade Memorial Invitational
Carl Albert HS
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 14, 2023 10:00 am
VS Wade Memorial Invitational
Carl Albert HS
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Durant Duel
Durant Hs
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 17, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 17, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 19, 2023 12:00 am
VS OSSAA Districts Duels*
Duncan HS
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 19, 2023 5:00 pm
VS OSSAA District 1 Duels**
Duncan HS
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Plainview Duel
Ardmore
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Plainview Duel
Ardmore
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 24, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Blanchard
Blanchard
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 24, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Blanchard
Blanchard
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 27, 2023 11:00 am
VS Mid-Western Conference Tournament
Firelake Casino, Shawnee
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 27, 2023 11:00 am
VS Mid-Western Conference Tourney
Firelake Casino, Shawnee
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 27, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Ardmore
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 27, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Ardmore
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 28, 2023 11:00 am
VS Mid-Western Conference Tourney
Firelake Casino, Shawnee
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 28, 2023 11:00 am
VS Mid-Western Conference Tournament
Firelake Casino, Shawnee
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 31, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Duncan
Ardmore
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Chickasha Duel
Chickasha
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Chickasha Duel
Chickasha
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
January 31, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Duncan
Ardmore
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 2, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Lexingron-Newcastle Tri-Meet
Lexington
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 2, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Lextingron-Newcastle Tri-Meet
Lexington
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
February 10, 2023 2:00 pm
VS OSSAA Duel State
Stride Bank Center
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
February 11, 2023 12:00 pm
VS OSSAA Duel State
Stride Bank Center
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
February 13, 2023 11:00 am
VS OSSAA Girls Regionals Day 1
TBD
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 14, 2023 11:00 am
VS OSSAA Girls Regionals Day 2
TBD
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 14, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Plainview Scrimmage
Plainview
February 14, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Plainview Scrimmage
Plainview
February 17, 2023 11:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
February 17, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Gainsville, TX
Gainsville, TX
Baseball - Baseball JV
February 18, 2023 11:00 am
VS OSSAA Regionals
TBD
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
February 21, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Newcastle
Newcastle
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
February 21, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Newcastle
Newcastle
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
February 24, 2023 11:00 am
VS OSSAA State Championship Day 1
Jim Norick Arena
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 24, 2023 11:00 am
VS OSSAA State Championships
Jim Norick Arena
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity
February 25, 2023 11:00 am
VS OSSAA State Championship Day 2
Jim Norick Arena
Varsity (g-w) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 25, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Marietta Scrimmage (A/B)
Ardmore
February 25, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Alumni Game
Ardmore
March 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS Kingston
Ardmore
March 2, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Kingston
Ardmore
March 2, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Ada
Ada
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 2, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Ada
Ada
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sulphur
Ardmore
March 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sulphur
Ardmore
March 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lone Grove (A/B)
Ardmore
March 3, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Shawnee
Shawnee
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 3, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Shawnee
Shawnee
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 6, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan
Duncan
March 6, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan
Away
March 6, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan (A/B)
Ardmore
March 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Duncan (A/B)
Duncan
March 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan
Ardmore
March 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan
Ardmore
March 7, 2023 5:30 pm
VS McAlester
McAlester
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 7, 2023 7:30 pm
VS McAlester
McAlester
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 9, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Durant (A/B)
Durant
March 9, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Madill
Ardmore
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 9, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Madill
Ardmore
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Durant (B only)
Ardmore
March 20, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Noble
Ardmore
Baseball - Baseball JV
March 20, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Noble
Ardmore
March 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Madill (A/B)
Ardmore
March 21, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Noble
Noble
March 21, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Noble
Noble
March 21, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Durant
Ardmore
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 21, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Durant
Ardmore
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Tishomingo
Arddmore
March 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Tishomingo
Ardmore
March 27, 2023 12:00 am
VS Lawton Mac
Ardmore
March 27, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Ardmore
March 28, 2023 12:00 am
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton Mac
March 28, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Lawton
March 31, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Ardmore
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 31, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Lawton Mac
Ardmore
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
April 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
April 4, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elgin
Ardmore
April 4, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elgin
Ardmore
April 4, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 4, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 6, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Santa Fe South
Ardmore
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 6, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Santa Fe South
Ardmore
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Ardmore
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Ardmore
April 11, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Altus
Altus
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 11, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
April 11, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike
April 11, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Altus
Altus
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 13, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Sulphur
Sulphur (A/B)
April 14, 2023 12:00 am
VS Madill
Ardmore
April 14, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 14, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Madill
Ardmore
April 14, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Elgin
Elgin
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 17, 2023 3:00 pm
VS Altus (DH)
Atlus
April 18, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Noble
Noble
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 18, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Noble
Noble
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 20, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan (Senior Night)
Ardmore
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 20, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Duncan (Senior Night)
Ardmore
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 22, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Tecumseh
Tecumseh
Baseball - Baseball JV
April 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Santa Fe South
Ardmore
April 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Santa Fe South
Ardmore
April 25, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Santa Fe South
Santa Fe South
April 25, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Santa Fe South
Santa Fe South
April 28, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Dickson
Dickson
April 28, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Dickson
Dickson
April 29, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Durant
Durant
April 29, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Durant
Durant
December 1, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Southeast HS Duel
Southeast HS
Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling Varsity